Ramsgate Week 2017 Current Entries

Entries: 43

 Sail No Boat Type of Boat Class Owner Club Handicap
6733 Black Diamond Beneteau Figaro 1 IRC Graham Eggleton Royal Cinque Ports Yacht Club 2.000
4321 Oystercatcher XXX1 Custom 39 IRC Richard Matthews West Mersea Yacht Club 1.132
7020 Team Heiner Max Fun 35 IRC Roy Heiner WSV Almere 1.081
4866 Kylla Corby 36 IRC Kym & Heather Leatt Royal Temple Yacht Club 1.071
2186 Principessa Grand Soleil 43B IRC Andy Beaumont-Hope Royal Temple Yacht Club 1.066
6555 Delft Farr 30 IRC Jelger Rozendaal Jachtclub Schevenigen 1.066
9344 Foxy X34 IRC Mike & Jo Brand Royal Temple Yacht Club 1.002
9596 Slingshot J105 IRC Rod Oates & Gavin Magee Royal Temple Yacht Club 1.000
347 Cobra First 34.7 IRC Matt & Roger Green,Paul Thomas & Will Steven Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.989
9700 Only Magic J97 IRC Richard Sparrow Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.984
1804 Xpedite X99 IRC Julian Poupard Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.979
3505 Excalibur X99 IRC Owen Croft Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.978
2714 Temptation Figaro IRC Nigel Pipe Sovereign Harbour Yacht Club 0.967
6455 Slingback SJ320 IRC John Barrett & Paul Woodward Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.963
8764 Buccaneer Elan 333 IRC Peter Pearson & Mike Lilwall Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.958
4360 Roller Skate 3/4 Tonner IRC Paul Glover & John Vincent Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.956
4427 Boomerang Elan 340 IRC Steve Stokes Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.944
1505 Twister Beneteau First 31.7 IRC Christopher Young Sovereign Harbour Yacht Club 0.931
1657 Scaramouche Gibsea 35 IRC Christopher Walker Orwell Yacht Club 0.898
9610 Menace Impala IRC Phil Nickells, Brian Bradley, Peter Wood Grimsby & Cleethorpes Yacht Club 0.890
165 Stiletto Classic 8 Scott Yeates West Mersea Yacht Club  
TBA2 Impulse Gibsea262 7 Susan Anderson Margate Yacht Club  
TBA4 Karibia Breezes Westwind 38 7 Bernard Sealy Royal Cinque Ports Yacht Club  
TSL TS Leopold Westerly Oceanquest 7 Nick Moulton Walton & Frinton Yacht Club  
4090 Eye Eye MG346 6 Martin Cranfield Sovereign Harbour Yacht Club  
4419 Avventura Franchini 43L 6 Mark Andrews & Jonathan Hague Royal Temple Yacht Club  
TBA1 Umbria Oceanis 36CC 6 Paul Boggis Ipswich Haven Marina  
TBA3 Cordyll 11 Dufour Arpege 6 Carine Bishop & Maria Wilcock Royal Temple Yacht Club  
659 Mallemok Nicholson 33 5 Dennis Reijke VVW Schelde  
1284 Mallard Westerly Fulmar 5 Howard Bates Rye Harbour Sailing Club  
1434 Banzai Delher 34 5 Russell Cockman (Mon & Tues) Pin Mill Sailing Club  
3167 Pippy Sun Odyssey 37 5 John & Michelle Stonely Royal Temple Yacht Club  
3782 Dabtoe Sunfast 3200 5 Nick Moulton Walton & Frinton Yacht Club  
4528 Falcon Sigma 33 5 Barbra Stapleton Royal Cinque Ports Yacht Club  
4530 Rush Sigma 35 5 Ken Lees Royal Cinque Ports Yacht Club  
4595 Ariadne Sigma 362 5 Jeremy Muntus Ogston Sailing Club  
5276 Roxanne Jeanneau Sunshine 38 5 Rick Elliott Rye Harbour Sailing Club  
6333 Maverick Elan 333 5 Frank Barrett Royal Temple Yacht Club  
8389 Entropy Jeanneau Sunfast 37 5 Martin Ross Royal Temple Yacht Club  
8982 Raquel Elan 340 5 Chris Denby Royal Temple Yacht Club  
9552 Shoestring Impala 5 David Appleton Medway Cruising Club  
9713 Eroica First 25 5 Gary Lewis Royal Temple Yacht Club  
TBA Blown Away Jeanneau 42 DS 5 Donald Gray Royal Temple Yacht Club  

Sat 24 Jun 17 17:57
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program