Ramsgate Week 2018 Current Entries

Entries: 49

 Sail No Bow No Boat Type of Boat Class Owner Club Handicap
4321 1 Oystercatcher XXX1 Humphreys 39 1 Richard Matthews West Mersea Yacht Club 1.152
906 2 Assassin Pronavia 42 1 Peter & Judith Jackson Royal Temple Yacht Club 1.145
4866 3 Kylla Corby 36 1 Kym & Heather Leatt Royal Temple Yacht Club 1.072
854 4 Brave Arcona 410 1 Richard & Cathy Brown (RTG) Haven Ports Yacht Club 1.071
7020 5 Team Heiner Max Fun 35 1 Team Heiner WV Zeewolde 1.065
2186 6 Principessa Grand Soleil 43B 1 Andy Beaumont-Hope Royal Temple Yacht Club 1.061
1391 7 Full Tilt Arcona 400 1 Ross Eldred Medway Yacht Club 1.038
4227 15 Lyra of London Swan 431 2 Miles Delap Royal Corinthian Yacht Club 0.998
9344 16 Foxy X-34 2 Mike & Jo Brand Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.998
347 17 Cobra First 34.7 2 Matt & Roger Green,Paul Thomas & Will Stevens Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.988
9700 18 Only Magic J97 2 Richard Sparrow Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.984
1501 19 Pinocchio MG RS Humphreys 38 2 Bruce Long (RTG) Colne Yacht Club 0.980
1805 20 Xpedite X99 2 Julian Poupard Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.979
5859 21 Vanilla X332 2 Niek Spiljard WV Arne 0.977
8354 22 Spirit Sigma 38 2 Paul Scott (RTG) Haven Ports Yacht Club 0.976
3505 23 Excalibur X99 2 Owen Croft Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.972
6455 24 Slingback SJ320 2 John Barrett & Paul Woodward Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.968
8806 25 Scorchio SJ320 2 Paul Glover Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.966
6733 26 Black Diamond Beneteau Figaro 2 Graham Eggleton Royal Cinque Ports Yacht Club 0.960
8764 27 Buccaneer Elan 333 2 Peter Pearson & Mike Lilwall Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.957
2603 28 Bad Boys Corby 26 2 Anthony Dale Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.938
581 29 Antix X-302 2 John Allen (wed-frid) Whitby Yacht Club 0.926
5952 30 Shear Joy Dehler 34 2 Simon Farren Dabchicks Sailing Club 0.925
9983 32 Flyer Dehler 34 2 Robin Impey Colne Yacht Club 0.922
4950 31 Woozle Hunter Sigma 33 2 P.Hammond, D.Harrington-Lyon, A.Pentelow, A.Thomas (RTG) Marconi Sailing Club 0.914
9881 64 A Boen !! Grand Soleil 34 5 Johan Bol (RTG) Wemeldinge YC 1.030
TBA 65 Blown Away Jeanneau 42 DS 5 Donald Gray Royal Temple Yacht Club 1.005
3782 54 Dabtoe Sunfast 3200 5 Nick Moulton Walton & Frinton Yacht Club 1.000
8389 60 Entropy Jeanneau sun fast 37 5 Martin Ross Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.990
6333 58 Maverick Elan 333 5 Frank Barrett Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.962
4530 55 Rush Sigma 35 5 Ken Lees Royal Cinque Ports Yacht Club 0.953
5276 57 Roxanne Jeanneau Sunshine 38 5 Rick Elliott Rye Harbour Sailing Club 0.945
3167 53 Pippy Sun Odyssey 37 5 John & Michelle Stonely Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.942
9746 63 Zephyros Dehler 34 5 Tim French Medway Yacht Club 0.942
3133 52 Luna Beneteau First Class 8 6 David Preston Rye Harbour Sailing Club 0.930
2903 51 Caroline Dehler 29 6 Andy Ellis Marconi Sailing Club 0.925
8890 61 Miss Amelia Beneteau First 30 6 Andrew Ketteringham Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.890
9185 62 Cigalon Feeling 850 6 Ronald Dagnall (RTG) Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.887
1284 50 Mallard Westerly Fulmar 6 Howard Bates Rye Harbour Sailing Club 0.883
5212 56 Manana UFO31 6 Chalky White & Candida Ownes Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.880
7542 59 Laita GK24 6 Erwin Couliou (RTG) SRC Les Voiles de Calais 0.853
193 66 Amelie Juoet 760 6 Rick Archer Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.820
971 69 Eroica Beneteau First 25 6 Gary Lewis Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.815
4419 70 Avventura Franchini 43L 7 Mark Andrews & Jonath Hague Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.940
TBA4 71 Karibia Breezes Westwind 38 7 Bernard Sealy Royal Cinque Ports Yacht Club 0.885
TBA5 72 Splash Oceanis 34 7 Ken Welch Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.885
9598 73 Wild Rover Impala 28 7 Andy Renshaw Queenborough Yacht Club 0.884
TBA3 74 Cordyll 11 Dufour Arpege 7 Carine Bishop & Maria Wilcock Royal Temple Yacht Club 0.844
TBA2 75 Impulse Gibsea262 7 Susan Anderson Margate Yacht Club 0.744

Wed 18 Jul 18 18:54
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program